Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.74311.46611.277
CABRERAS (LAS)1035548
*DISEMINADO*1035548
CALETA DE FAMARA1.129609520
CALETA DE FAMARA933507426
FAMARA1618477
*DISEMINADO*351817
CALETAS (LAS)1538370
CALETAS (LAS)1538370
COSTA TEGUISE8.5884.2294.359
COSTA TEGUISE8.5864.2284.358
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA833411422
GUATIZA833411422
LADERAS (LAS)522824
*DISEMINADO*522824
MOJON (EL)1165561
MOJON (EL)1024854
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA386198188
MOZAGA386198188
MUÑIQUE351181170
MUÑIQUE351181170
NAZARET960487473
NAZARET940477463
*DISEMINADO*201010
SOO607321286
SOO600317283
*DISEMINADO*743
TAHICHE4.6322.3432.289
TAHICHE4.4862.2612.225
*DISEMINADO*1468264
TAO537263274
TAO515252263
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.809915894
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.800910890
*DISEMINADO*954
TESEGUITE268139129
TESEGUITE257130127
*DISEMINADO*1192
TIAGUA341164177
TIAGUA339163176
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)429211218
VALLES (LOS)419206213
*DISEMINADO*1055
ANCONES (LOS)824438
*DISEMINADO*824438
CALETA DE CABALLO213100113
CALETA DE CABALLO213100113
COCOTEROS (LOS)309163146
COCOTEROS (LOS)280150130
*DISEMINADO*291316
CHARCO DEL PALO221012
CHARCO DEL PALO221012
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)737413324
CALETA DEL SEBO733410323
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN864442
*DISEMINADO*864442

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo