Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.55111.38511.166
CABRERAS (LAS)1095554
*DISEMINADO*1095554
CALETA DE FAMARA1.121607514
CALETA DE FAMARA931508423
FAMARA1548173
*DISEMINADO*361818
CALETAS (LAS)1548371
CALETAS (LAS)1548371
COSTA TEGUISE8.4674.1754.292
COSTA TEGUISE8.4654.1744.291
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA830407423
GUATIZA830407423
LADERAS (LAS)542925
*DISEMINADO*542925
MOJON (EL)1165561
MOJON (EL)1024854
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA383194189
MOZAGA383194189
MUÑIQUE337177160
MUÑIQUE337177160
NAZARET972495477
NAZARET950483467
*DISEMINADO*221210
SOO606316290
SOO599313286
*DISEMINADO*734
TAHICHE4.6022.3262.276
TAHICHE4.4542.2452.209
*DISEMINADO*1488167
TAO529261268
TAO507250257
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.798916882
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.794913881
*DISEMINADO*431
TESEGUITE264139125
TESEGUITE253130123
*DISEMINADO*1192
TIAGUA344164180
TIAGUA342163179
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)419210209
VALLES (LOS)409205204
*DISEMINADO*1055
ANCONES (LOS)844539
*DISEMINADO*844539
CALETA DE CABALLO21199112
CALETA DE CABALLO21199112
COCOTEROS (LOS)304161143
COCOTEROS (LOS)276149127
*DISEMINADO*281216
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)739416323
CALETA DEL SEBO735413322
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN864442
*DISEMINADO*864442

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo