Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.83911.51911.320
CABRERAS (LAS)1005545
*DISEMINADO*1005545
CALETA DE FAMARA1.140613527
CALETA DE FAMARA949515434
FAMARA1558075
*DISEMINADO*361818
CALETAS (LAS)1538370
CALETAS (LAS)1538370
COSTA TEGUISE8.6384.2664.372
COSTA TEGUISE8.6364.2654.371
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA837411426
GUATIZA837411426
LADERAS (LAS)512724
*DISEMINADO*512724
MOJON (EL)1175562
MOJON (EL)1034855
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA391198193
MOZAGA391198193
MUÑIQUE356185171
MUÑIQUE356185171
NAZARET965491474
NAZARET942479463
*DISEMINADO*231211
SOO604318286
SOO597314283
*DISEMINADO*743
TAHICHE4.6552.3512.304
TAHICHE4.5142.2702.244
*DISEMINADO*1418160
TAO542265277
TAO520254266
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.806909897
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.797904893
*DISEMINADO*954
TESEGUITE270141129
TESEGUITE259132127
*DISEMINADO*1192
TIAGUA340165175
TIAGUA338164174
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)436216220
VALLES (LOS)422208214
*DISEMINADO*1486
ANCONES (LOS)774235
*DISEMINADO*774235
CALETA DE CABALLO20597108
CALETA DE CABALLO20597108
COCOTEROS (LOS)308162146
COCOTEROS (LOS)279149130
*DISEMINADO*291316
CHARCO DEL PALO231112
CHARCO DEL PALO231112
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)739414325
CALETA DEL SEBO735411324
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN864442
*DISEMINADO*864442

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo