Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.97311.58111.392
CABRERAS (LAS)1075651
*DISEMINADO*1075651
CALETA DE FAMARA1.165624541
CALETA DE FAMARA960518442
FAMARA1688880
*DISEMINADO*371819
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
COSTA TEGUISE8.6544.2654.389
COSTA TEGUISE8.6524.2644.388
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA847411436
GUATIZA847411436
LADERAS (LAS)502723
*DISEMINADO*502723
MOJON (EL)1175760
MOJON (EL)1035053
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA402204198
MOZAGA402204198
MUÑIQUE352180172
MUÑIQUE352180172
NAZARET972495477
NAZARET946480466
*DISEMINADO*261511
SOO599315284
SOO594311283
*DISEMINADO*541
TAHICHE4.7072.3852.322
TAHICHE4.5622.3012.261
*DISEMINADO*1458461
TAO549273276
TAO525262263
*DISEMINADO*241113
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.815919896
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.805913892
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE274142132
TESEGUITE262132130
*DISEMINADO*12102
TIAGUA338161177
TIAGUA336160176
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)432216216
VALLES (LOS)416206210
*DISEMINADO*16106
ANCONES (LOS)764036
*DISEMINADO*764036
CALETA DE CABALLO20599106
CALETA DE CABALLO20599106
COCOTEROS (LOS)312163149
COCOTEROS (LOS)278148130
*DISEMINADO*341519
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)740413327
CALETA DEL SEBO736410326
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN834241
*DISEMINADO*834241

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo