Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.86511.53311.332
CABRERAS (LAS)1025547
*DISEMINADO*1025547
CALETA DE FAMARA1.144614530
CALETA DE FAMARA950514436
FAMARA1588276
*DISEMINADO*361818
CALETAS (LAS)1518170
CALETAS (LAS)1518170
COSTA TEGUISE8.6254.2594.366
COSTA TEGUISE8.6234.2584.365
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA836409427
GUATIZA836409427
LADERAS (LAS)512724
*DISEMINADO*512724
MOJON (EL)1185662
MOJON (EL)1044955
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA396201195
MOZAGA396201195
MUÑIQUE356185171
MUÑIQUE356185171
NAZARET980500480
NAZARET956487469
*DISEMINADO*241311
SOO596314282
SOO589310279
*DISEMINADO*743
TAHICHE4.6712.3632.308
TAHICHE4.5242.2792.245
*DISEMINADO*1478463
TAO543268275
TAO521257264
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.817914903
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.808909899
*DISEMINADO*954
TESEGUITE269141128
TESEGUITE258132126
*DISEMINADO*1192
TIAGUA340163177
TIAGUA338162176
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)433216217
VALLES (LOS)418207211
*DISEMINADO*1596
ANCONES (LOS)764135
*DISEMINADO*764135
CALETA DE CABALLO20397106
CALETA DE CABALLO20397106
COCOTEROS (LOS)314166148
COCOTEROS (LOS)285153132
*DISEMINADO*291316
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)737408329
CALETA DEL SEBO733405328
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN854441
*DISEMINADO*854441

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo