Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.47911.81011.669
CABRERAS (LAS)1206159
*DISEMINADO*1206159
CALETA DE FAMARA1.202625577
CALETA DE FAMARA998522476
FAMARA1688781
*DISEMINADO*361620
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
COSTA TEGUISE8.9414.4294.512
COSTA TEGUISE8.9394.4284.511
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA853421432
GUATIZA853421432
LADERAS (LAS)532726
*DISEMINADO*532726
MOJON (EL)1155659
MOJON (EL)1004951
*DISEMINADO*1578
MOZAGA399201198
MOZAGA399201198
MUÑIQUE358186172
MUÑIQUE358186172
NAZARET985499486
NAZARET959485474
*DISEMINADO*261412
SOO614319295
SOO608315293
*DISEMINADO*642
TAHICHE4.7912.4152.376
TAHICHE4.6392.3242.315
*DISEMINADO*1529161
TAO529262267
TAO506251255
*DISEMINADO*231112
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.847933914
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.837927910
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE278144134
TESEGUITE265133132
*DISEMINADO*13112
TIAGUA342167175
TIAGUA340166174
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)428211217
VALLES (LOS)413202211
*DISEMINADO*1596
ANCONES (LOS)774037
*DISEMINADO*774037
CALETA DE CABALLO237113124
CALETA DE CABALLO237113124
COCOTEROS (LOS)314157157
COCOTEROS (LOS)279141138
*DISEMINADO*351619
CHARCO DEL PALO201010
CHARCO DEL PALO201010
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)736409327
CALETA DEL SEBO732406326
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN854243
*DISEMINADO*854243

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo