Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.10211.65411.448
CABRERAS (LAS)1055550
*DISEMINADO*1055550
CALETA DE FAMARA1.152621531
CALETA DE FAMARA949514435
FAMARA1678978
*DISEMINADO*361818
CALETAS (LAS)1528171
CALETAS (LAS)1528171
COSTA TEGUISE8.7384.3184.420
COSTA TEGUISE8.7364.3174.419
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA854414440
GUATIZA854414440
LADERAS (LAS)522824
*DISEMINADO*522824
MOJON (EL)1195663
MOJON (EL)1054956
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA397201196
MOZAGA397201196
MUÑIQUE353183170
MUÑIQUE353183170
NAZARET985502483
NAZARET959487472
*DISEMINADO*261511
SOO603319284
SOO598315283
*DISEMINADO*541
TAHICHE4.7402.3972.343
TAHICHE4.5942.3132.281
*DISEMINADO*1468462
TAO549273276
TAO527262265
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.812916896
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.802910892
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE272142130
TESEGUITE260132128
*DISEMINADO*12102
TIAGUA339163176
TIAGUA337162175
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)436218218
VALLES (LOS)419208211
*DISEMINADO*17107
ANCONES (LOS)784236
*DISEMINADO*784236
CALETA DE CABALLO20697109
CALETA DE CABALLO20697109
COCOTEROS (LOS)314162152
COCOTEROS (LOS)281148133
*DISEMINADO*331419
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)739411328
CALETA DEL SEBO735408327
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN854441
*DISEMINADO*854441

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo