Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.25411.71711.537
CABRERAS (LAS)1115457
*DISEMINADO*1115457
CALETA DE FAMARA1.158608550
CALETA DE FAMARA957505452
FAMARA1698980
*DISEMINADO*321418
CALETAS (LAS)1618675
CALETAS (LAS)1618675
COSTA TEGUISE8.7984.3634.435
COSTA TEGUISE8.7964.3624.434
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA853415438
GUATIZA853415438
LADERAS (LAS)492623
*DISEMINADO*492623
MOJON (EL)1155659
MOJON (EL)1014952
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA402204198
MOZAGA402204198
MUÑIQUE358184174
MUÑIQUE358184174
NAZARET979496483
NAZARET955482473
*DISEMINADO*241410
SOO614322292
SOO608318290
*DISEMINADO*642
TAHICHE4.7722.4082.364
TAHICHE4.6272.3232.304
*DISEMINADO*1458560
TAO540268272
TAO516257259
*DISEMINADO*241113
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.846937909
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.836931905
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE274142132
TESEGUITE262132130
*DISEMINADO*12102
TIAGUA336161175
TIAGUA333160173
*DISEMINADO*312
VALLES (LOS)426212214
VALLES (LOS)411203208
*DISEMINADO*1596
ANCONES (LOS)824141
*DISEMINADO*824141
CALETA DE CABALLO216102114
CALETA DE CABALLO216102114
COCOTEROS (LOS)316163153
COCOTEROS (LOS)277144133
*DISEMINADO*391920
CHARCO DEL PALO211110
CHARCO DEL PALO211110
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)744415329
CALETA DEL SEBO740412328
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN834340
*DISEMINADO*834340

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo