Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO22.66111.44111.220
CABRERAS (LAS)1075453
*DISEMINADO*1075453
CALETA DE FAMARA1.126606520
CALETA DE FAMARA932505427
FAMARA1598376
*DISEMINADO*351817
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
CALETAS (LAS)1558372
COSTA TEGUISE8.5454.2204.325
COSTA TEGUISE8.5434.2194.324
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA832407425
GUATIZA832407425
LADERAS (LAS)542925
*DISEMINADO*542925
MOJON (EL)1165561
MOJON (EL)1024854
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA381195186
MOZAGA381195186
MUÑIQUE339177162
MUÑIQUE339177162
NAZARET959487472
NAZARET937475462
*DISEMINADO*221210
SOO611322289
SOO604318286
*DISEMINADO*743
TAHICHE4.6092.3322.277
TAHICHE4.4642.2522.212
*DISEMINADO*1458065
TAO531261270
TAO509250259
*DISEMINADO*221111
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.809920889
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.800915885
*DISEMINADO*954
TESEGUITE266139127
TESEGUITE255130125
*DISEMINADO*1192
TIAGUA343164179
TIAGUA341163178
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)428212216
VALLES (LOS)418207211
*DISEMINADO*1055
ANCONES (LOS)834538
*DISEMINADO*834538
CALETA DE CABALLO21299113
CALETA DE CABALLO21299113
COCOTEROS (LOS)305161144
COCOTEROS (LOS)277149128
*DISEMINADO*281216
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)741417324
CALETA DEL SEBO737414323
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN874542
*DISEMINADO*874542

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo