Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.45811.81911.639
CABRERAS (LAS)1206159
*DISEMINADO*1206159
CALETA DE FAMARA1.180617563
CALETA DE FAMARA976514462
FAMARA1688781
*DISEMINADO*361620
CALETAS (LAS)1578374
CALETAS (LAS)1578374
COSTA TEGUISE8.9284.4354.493
COSTA TEGUISE8.9264.4344.492
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA856420436
GUATIZA856420436
LADERAS (LAS)522824
*DISEMINADO*522824
MOJON (EL)1145559
MOJON (EL)994851
*DISEMINADO*1578
MOZAGA403204199
MOZAGA403204199
MUÑIQUE358184174
MUÑIQUE358184174
NAZARET976497479
NAZARET951483468
*DISEMINADO*251411
SOO619323296
SOO613319294
*DISEMINADO*642
TAHICHE4.7972.4122.385
TAHICHE4.6452.3232.322
*DISEMINADO*1528963
TAO538267271
TAO514256258
*DISEMINADO*241113
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.857940917
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.847934913
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE277145132
TESEGUITE264134130
*DISEMINADO*13112
TIAGUA338165173
TIAGUA335164171
*DISEMINADO*312
VALLES (LOS)424207217
VALLES (LOS)410199211
*DISEMINADO*1486
ANCONES (LOS)774037
*DISEMINADO*774037
CALETA DE CABALLO225106119
CALETA DE CABALLO225106119
COCOTEROS (LOS)317160157
COCOTEROS (LOS)281144137
*DISEMINADO*361620
CHARCO DEL PALO221210
CHARCO DEL PALO221210
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)741415326
CALETA DEL SEBO737412325
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN824339
*DISEMINADO*824339

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo