Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.09911.63011.469
CABRERAS (LAS)1105555
*DISEMINADO*1105555
CALETA DE FAMARA1.138598540
CALETA DE FAMARA937495442
FAMARA1698980
*DISEMINADO*321418
CALETAS (LAS)1628775
CALETAS (LAS)1628775
COSTA TEGUISE8.7154.3064.409
COSTA TEGUISE8.7134.3054.408
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA846412434
GUATIZA846412434
LADERAS (LAS)492623
*DISEMINADO*492623
MOJON (EL)1175661
MOJON (EL)1034954
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA402203199
MOZAGA402203199
MUÑIQUE355182173
MUÑIQUE355182173
NAZARET971497474
NAZARET945482463
*DISEMINADO*261511
SOO605317288
SOO600313287
*DISEMINADO*541
TAHICHE4.7612.4042.357
TAHICHE4.6172.3202.297
*DISEMINADO*1448460
TAO544270274
TAO520259261
*DISEMINADO*241113
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.848936912
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.838930908
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE276142134
TESEGUITE264132132
*DISEMINADO*12102
TIAGUA335162173
TIAGUA332161171
*DISEMINADO*312
VALLES (LOS)426213213
VALLES (LOS)411204207
*DISEMINADO*1596
ANCONES (LOS)804139
*DISEMINADO*804139
CALETA DE CABALLO211101110
CALETA DE CABALLO211101110
COCOTEROS (LOS)313162151
COCOTEROS (LOS)278146132
*DISEMINADO*351619
CHARCO DEL PALO211110
CHARCO DEL PALO211110
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)731406325
CALETA DEL SEBO727403324
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN834340
*DISEMINADO*834340

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo