Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO23.04911.60611.443
CABRERAS (LAS)1085454
*DISEMINADO*1085454
CALETA DE FAMARA1.141602539
CALETA DE FAMARA941499442
FAMARA1688979
*DISEMINADO*321418
CALETAS (LAS)1618675
CALETAS (LAS)1618675
COSTA TEGUISE8.6964.2924.404
COSTA TEGUISE8.6944.2914.403
*DISEMINADO*211
GUATIZA847412435
GUATIZA847412435
LADERAS (LAS)502723
*DISEMINADO*502723
MOJON (EL)1175661
MOJON (EL)1034954
*DISEMINADO*1477
MOZAGA402203199
MOZAGA402203199
MUÑIQUE355182173
MUÑIQUE355182173
NAZARET966493473
NAZARET940478462
*DISEMINADO*261511
SOO605317288
SOO600313287
*DISEMINADO*541
TAHICHE4.7362.3942.342
TAHICHE4.5922.3102.282
*DISEMINADO*1448460
TAO548272276
TAO524261263
*DISEMINADO*241113
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.836932904
VILLA DE TEGUISE1.826926900
*DISEMINADO*1064
TESEGUITE275142133
TESEGUITE263132131
*DISEMINADO*12102
TIAGUA333162171
TIAGUA331161170
*DISEMINADO*211
VALLES (LOS)430214216
VALLES (LOS)415205210
*DISEMINADO*1596
ANCONES (LOS)794138
*DISEMINADO*794138
CALETA DE CABALLO212101111
CALETA DE CABALLO212101111
COCOTEROS (LOS)312161151
COCOTEROS (LOS)277145132
*DISEMINADO*351619
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
CHARCO DEL PALO221111
*DISEMINADO*000
GRACIOSA (LA)734408326
CALETA DEL SEBO730405325
PEDRO BARBA321
*DISEMINADO*110
TOMAREN844440
*DISEMINADO*844440

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo